picture Nancy D. Campbell

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Jan 16, 1815 - Pembroke, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: Sep 22, 1890 - Chichester, NH
         Burial: in Soucook Cemetery, Concord, NH
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *William Abbott
       Marriage: Abt 1832
       Children:
                1. Esther E. Abbott
                2. Emily Jane Abbott
                3. Sarah P. Abbott
                4. Nellie F. Abbott


picture
Pauline Campbell

      Sex: F
AKA: Ella Pauline Campbell
Individual Information
          Birth: 1909
    Christening: 
          Death: 1985
         Burial: in Fairview Cemetery Old, Northwood, NH
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *John Frederick Quimby
       Marriage: 

Notes
General:
Buried in the Fairview Cemetery, Northwood Narrows, NH Lot No. 4

picture Peter Anthony Campbell

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1839
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Anthony Campbell
         Mother: Pamelia

Spouses and Children
1. *Philomene Panton
       Marriage: Nov 29, 1860 - Worcester, MA


picture
Polly Campbell

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *David Quimby
       Marriage: Nov 17, 1796 - Kingston, NH
       Children:
                1. John W. Quimby
                2. Samuel Quimby
                3. Elizabeth Quimby
                4. Elisha Quimby
                5. Philanda Quimby
                6. William Quimby
                7. Alfred Quimby


picture
Rebecca B. Campbell

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Dec 12, 1892 - Dorchester, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: Dec 10, 1980 - Loudon, NH
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Alvah Austin Hilliard
       Marriage: Mar 5, 1914
       Children:
                1. Beulah M. Hilliard
                2. Fannie Campbell Hilliard
                3. Ethel Susan Hilliard
                4. Winnie Edith Hilliard
                5. Melvina Rebecca Hilliard
                6. Virgina May Hilliard


picture
Sally Campbell

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: John Campbell
         Mother: Judith Ann Kimball


picture
William Campbell

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1861
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Georgia A. Quimby
       Marriage: Dec 25, 1880 - Allenstown, NH 17


picture
James Cane

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Rebecca P. B. Bennett
       Marriage: 

Notes
General:
Of Shreveport, LA

picture Archie M. Canfield

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: in Guildhall, VT
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Clara D. Meara
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Reta B. Canfield


picture
Edward Joseph Canfield

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: in Franklin, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Addie Estella Giles
       Marriage: Apr 8, 1891 - Epsom, NH


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Feb 12, 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia