picture Frank Summer Lancey

      Sex: M
AKA: Frank Samuel Lancey
Individual Information
          Birth: Mar 22, 1860 - Pembroke, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: Mar 6, 1925 - Pembroke, NH
         Burial: in New North Cemetery, Pembroke, NH
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Moses Waldo Lancey
         Mother: Nancy Jane Cochran

Spouses and Children
1. *Grace Ella Drew
       Marriage: Feb 17, 1885


picture
George Robert Lancey

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Nov 25, 1871
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Moses Waldo Lancey
         Mother: Nancy Jane Cochran

Spouses and Children
1. *Evelyn Estelle Fife
       Marriage: Dec 7, 1888


picture
Hiram Lancey

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Mar 13, 1812 - Brookline, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: Abt 1885
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Mary Ann Richardson
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Moses Waldo Lancey


picture
Moses Waldo Lancey

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Sep 23, 1835
    Christening: 
          Death: 1900
         Burial: in New North Cemetery, Pembroke, NH
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Hiram Lancey
         Mother: Mary Ann Richardson

Spouses and Children
1. *Nancy Jane Cochran
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Frank Summer Lancey
                2. Clara Elizabeth Lancey
                3. George Robert Lancey


picture
Edward D. Landry

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Martha J. Conway
       Marriage: 


picture
Joseph Landry

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Caroline Clark
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Annie R. Landry


picture
Thomas Landry

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Dalton, Coos Co., NH
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Spouses and Children
1. *Gladys Barnett
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Thomas Joseph Landry


picture
Thomas Joseph Landry

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Feb 15, 1956 - Littleton, NH
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Thomas Landry
         Mother: Gladys Barnett

Spouses and Children
1. *Janice Elaine White
       Marriage: Sep 20, 1980 - Deerfield, NH


picture
Aaron Lane

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Dec 23, 1817
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Jonathan Lane
         Mother: Mattie Towle


picture
Abbie A. Lane

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1841
    Christening: 
          Death: Jul 1, 1910
         Burial: Cilley-Clough-Brown Cemetery #9, Northwood, NH
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Parents
         Father: Reuben Cram Lane
         Mother: Jane B. Green

Spouses and Children
1. *Henry H. Brown
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Feb 12, 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia